Akciové portfolio

Název společnostiSymbolPočet kusůDividenda [$/ks]Dividenda [$/rok]
3MMMM21.4711.76
ABBVIEABBV31.1814.16
ALTRIA GROUPMO200.8467.2
ARCHER-DANIELS-MIDLANDADM60.368.64
AT&T INCT400.5283.2
BANCO SANTANDERSAN11000
BHP GROUPBHP120.6214.88
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCOBMT60.674516.18
COCA-COLAKO60.419.84
DOMINION RESOURCESD20.947.52
DOWDOW100.728
DUKE ENERGYDUK20.9457.56
ENBRIDGEENB140.5832.48
EXXON MOBILXOM60.8720.88
FRONTLINE LTDFRO10.72.8
IBMIBM21.6313.04
IMPERIAL BRANDSITB100.936
MACY’S INCM2000
MAIN STREET CAPITALMAIN40.2059.84
IRON MOUNTAINIRM80.61919.8
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORSOHI50.6713.4
PENNSYLVANIA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTPEI300.022.4
PFIZERPFE80.3812.16
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INCPM41.1718.72
ROYAL DUTCH SHELLRDS.B110.167.04
TANGER FACTORY OUTLET CENTERSSKT1200
TRANSCANADATRP70.5515.4
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONSVZ40.6159.84
WELLS FARGOWFC100.14
36317.825486.74